HANDICAP POINTS No. Events No. Scoring Events Sheepscombe Oldbury Court Leckhampton Hill British Camp Taunton Leigh Wood Standish Wood
Name Class Club     1 2 3 4 5 7 8 TOTAL
Paul Horsfall M35 NGOC 6 6 1271 1318 1321 1531 0 1009 1138 7588
Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 7 7 1161 1234 1002 782 1420 1162 805 6784
Brian Laycock M70 HOC 6 7 762 1278 1079 1000 1266 798 1195 6616
Ifor Powell M50 BOK 6 7 1065 1000 875 1150 1032 851 1077 6199
Ella May Rush W12 BOK 5 5 743 0 1080 1466 1584 0 1149 6022
Matt Pickering M21 UBOC 5 5 1550 989 988 0 0 1143 1251 5921
John Parfitt M75 BOK 5 6 1193 0 525 924 1147 1000 1003 5792
Richard Davies M55 HOC 6 6 1058 949 772 891 0 924 1152 5746
Tereza Rush W40 BOK 5 5 1207 0 826 970 1442 1051 0 5496
Greg Best M55 NGOC 4 5 1348 994 1000 0 0 929 1137 5408
Tommi Grover M40 BOK 4 5 1114 0 903 900 1301 1000 0 5218
Tom Horton M40 HOC 5 5 952 0 919 943 0 1079 1176 5069
Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 5 5 0 1362 861 0 946 834 1007 5010
Steve Williams M60 NGOC 4 5 1181 0 1058 1005 0 618 1000 4862
Rob Taylor M50 NGOC 4 4 1282 0 965 0 0 1101 1143 4491
Colin Welch M60 BOK 4 4 0 1236 0 0 1353 836 1003 4428
Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 4 4 0 1282 0 794 1210 1079 0 4365
Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 4 4 0 1060 921 0 1061 0 1184 4226
Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 4 4 0 1389 438 0 0 1242 1080 4149
Scott Bailey M45 BOK 5 3 0 0 0 0 1312 947 1140 3399
Rob Hick M55 WSX 3 3 0 1155 1039 0 0 980 0 3174
Caroline Potter W55 BOK 3 3 0 1019 0 0 1372 0 774 3165
Rose Taylor W12 NGOC 3 3 1109 0 880 1135 0 0 0 3124
Richard Higgs M55 NGOC 3 3 688 0 0 964 0 0 1164 2816
Pete Shrivington M45 QO 3 3 0 0 0 0 1215 686 724 2625
Matthew Whipple M21 SWOC 2 2 0 1224 0 0 0 1219 0 2443
Doug Wilson M50 NGOC 5 2 0 0 0 0 1169 1087 0 2256
Scott Johnson M40 NGOC 2 2 975 0 0 0 0 0 1131 2106
Agnieszka Kaminska W40 BOK 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 973 1068 2041
Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 1 2 0 1010 0 0 1000 0 0 2010
Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 2 2 729 0 0 0 0 0 1260 1989
Graham Horrocks M55 NWO 3 2 0 0 778 0 0 1007 0 1785
Gordon Smillie M55 NGOC 2 2 1080 0 627 0 0 0 0 1707
Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 3 2 0 0 826 801 0 0 0 1627
John Miklausic M40 NGOC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1600 1600
Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 1 1 0 0 0 0 1343 0 0 1343
Paul Hammond M55 HOC 2 2 0 0 820 0 0 429 0 1249
Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 1 1 0 1217 0 0 0 0 0 1217
Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 1 1 0 0 1154 0 0 0 0 1154
Karen Crawford W45 BOK 1 1 0 1154 0 0 0 0 0 1154
Tom Mills M70 NGOC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1099 1099
David Potter M50 BOK 1 1 0 1046 0 0 0 0 0 1046
Patrick Wooddisse M45 NGOC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 1000
Alison Simmons W60 BOK 1 1 0 951 0 0 0 0 0 951
Charles Daniel M60 BOK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 929 0 929
Anders Johansson M45 NGOC 1 1 858 0 0 0 0 0 0 858
John Fallows M60 NGOC 1 1 0 0 849 0 0 0 0 849
Hilary Nichols W50 NGOC 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 816 816
Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 1 1 0 0 728 0 0 0 0 728