HANDICAP POINTS No. Events No. Scoring Events Trellech Blaise Castle Cranham Cothelstone Hill British Camp Yoxter Crickley Hill Wyche Ridge
Name Class Club     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
Tereza Rush W35 BOK 7 7 1362 0 1033 1119 1118 528 1211 1118 6961
Greg Best M50 NGOC 6 6 1468 1173 734 0 939 874 1494 0 6682
Ifor Powell M45 BOK 7 8 1073 1000 1022 1214 963 929 993 1025 6327
John Parfitt M75 BOK 8 8 1451 479 965 1209 852 1000 846 540 6323
Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 8 8 865 1066 1012 1151 563 444 1119 827 6040
Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 8 8 929 936 696 1445 637 932 1022 566 5960
Brian Laycock M70 HOC 6 7 748 1196 845 1066 1000 0 993 581 5848
Richard Davies M55 HOC 6 6 928 826 1027 0 1053 922 0 1027 5783
Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 6 6 879 836 951 0 759 1113 1226 0 5764
Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 5 5 0 0 744 0 909 1516 1169 1133 5471
Colin Welch M60 BOK 6 6 958 1088 415 1231 905 813 0 0 5410
Caroline Potter W55 BOK 6 6 817 1111 0 1151 1085 0 1136 51 5351
Matthew Whipple M21 BOK 5 5 0 846 1315 0 1123 0 1058 986 5328
Tom Horton M40 HOC 5 5 1003 0 806 0 0 864 1081 1131 4885
Tommi Grover M40 BOK 5 5 1113 1116 0 0 730 751 982 0 4692
Colin Powell M80 SWOC 7 7 680 814 709 835 650 0 956 308 4644
Rob Taylor M45 HOC 5 5 0 647 1081 0 759 0 1154 989 4630
Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 4 5 957 0 1211 0 1032 0 1000 329 4529
Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 5 5 894 0 919 0 1051 372 1118 0 4354
Paul Horsfall M35 NGOC 5 4 0 0 0 0 1461 347 1246 1275 4329
Tom Dobra M21 BOK 3 3 0 0 0 0 1279 1277 0 1352 3908
Jason Howell M45 HOC 4 4 872 0 889 0 1027 0 910 0 3698
Steve Williams M60 NGOC 5 5 0 0 496 0 958 312 1126 779 3671
Alison Simmons W60 BOK 4 4 0 1081 645 0 0 804 938 0 3468
Ella May Rush W12 BOK 4 4 1101 0 0 1159 418 0 500 0 3178
Rose Taylor W12 HOC 3 3 0 0 0 1600 880 681 0 0 3161
Richard Higgs M55 NGOC 4 4 0 0 664 0 869 0 881 720 3134
Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 4 4 1131 0 484 0 0 0 927 590 3132
Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 4 3 0 0 1028 0 816 0 1197 0 3041
Rob Hick M55 WSX 4 3 0 0 818 0 828 0 1174 0 2820
Judith Taylor W45 HOC 3 3 1065 0 0 1050 0 478 0 0 2593
Colin Palmer M70 HOC 3 3 0 0 0 0 690 0 1013 619 2322
Matt Pickering M21 UBOC 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 729 1299 0 2028
Charles Daniel M60 BOK 1 2 0 0 895 0 0 1000 0 0 1895
Andrew Creber M55 NGOC 2 2 925 0 925 0 0 0 0 0 1850
Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 2 2 992 0 778 0 0 0 0 0 1770
Allan McCall M50 NGOC 2 2 970 0 676 0 0 0 0 0 1646
John Fielder M70 BOK 2 2 550 0 0 1022 0 0 0 0 1572
David Potter M50 BOK 3 2 0 0 0 691 0 0 853 0 1544
Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 2 1 0 0 0 1418 0 0 0 0 1418
Matthew Owen M50 BOK 1 1 0 0 0 1357 0 0 0 0 1357
Gordon Smillie M55 NGOC 2 2 0 0 0 0 401 0 946 0 1347
Adam Hampshire M40 BOK 1 1 1327 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1327
Karen Crawford W45 BOK 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1302 0 1302
Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1264 1264
Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 1 1 0 1202 0 0 0 0 0 0 1202
Adrian Karney M9 IND 1 1 0 0 1032 0 0 0 0 0 1032
Ian Kennett M50 SWOC 1 1 1015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1015
Scott Johnson M35 NGOC 0 1 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 1000
Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 2 2 0 858 0 0 0 125 0 0 983
Paul Taunton M60 NGOC 1 1 957 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 957
Tom Mills M70 NGOC 1 1 0 0 0 0 900 0 0 0 900
Marcus Pinker M40 FVO 1 1 894 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 894
Christophe Pige M45 NGOC 1 1 0 0 740 0 0 0 0 0 740
Gill Manning W65 SWOC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 615 615
Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 1 1 0 593 0 0 0 0 0 0 593
Roger Mann M50 BOK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 503 503
Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 403 403